fbpx

Class Timetable

Fun and effective, energising and motivating.

Bringing like minded people together through group exercise.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00 Abs & Core07:00 - 07:30
Marian


Beginners Cardio07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Running10:15 - 11:00

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

3-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina


Beginners X-Force09:30 - 10:30

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Kettlercise10:15 - 11:15

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Aqua Aerobics10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:15

Aero Tone09:30 - 10:30

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Drums10:30 - 11:15

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:15

Kettlercise10:15 - 11:15

3-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina


Flow Yoga11:30 - 12:30

Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Functional Force09:30 - 10:15

Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:30
Meta Fit09:15 - 09:45Spinning09:45 - 10:30

Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30

Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Body Pump12:15 - 13:00Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Beginners X-Force13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Abs & Core17:15 - 17:45
Marian


Kids Bootcamp Boogie 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Fun Fitness 8 yrs +17:45 - 18:30

Beginners Cardio18:30 - 19:00

Spinning (Strength)18:30 - 19:15

Body Balance18:45 - 19:30

Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30

Pilates19:30 - 20:30

Box Circuits19:30 - 20:30
Beginners X-Force17:00 - 18:00Abs & Core17:15 - 17:45
Marian


Young Healthy Hearts 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Kids on the move 8 yrs +18:00 - 18:45
Natasha


Beginners X-Force18:30 - 19:30

Body Pump18:45 - 19:45

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Yoga Stretch19:00 - 20:00
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00Yin & Yang Yoga17:45 - 18:45
18:00 - 19:00 Beginners Cardio18:00 - 18:30

LBT18:00 - 19:00
Sarah


Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Zumba18:00 - 19:00

Beginners X-Force18:00 - 19:00

Spinning18:15 - 19:00

Dynamic Yoga Flow18:30 - 19:30

3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30

3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Aerobics19:45 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00 Abs & Core07:00 - 07:30
Marian


Beginners Cardio07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Running10:15 - 11:00

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

3-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina


Beginners X-Force09:30 - 10:30

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Kettlercise10:15 - 11:15

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Aqua Aerobics10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:15

Aero Tone09:30 - 10:30

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Drums10:30 - 11:15

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:15

Kettlercise10:15 - 11:15

3-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina


Flow Yoga11:30 - 12:30

Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:30
Meta Fit09:15 - 09:45Spinning09:45 - 10:30

Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30

Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Body Pump12:15 - 13:00Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Beginners X-Force13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Abs & Core17:15 - 17:45
Marian


Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Beginners Cardio18:30 - 19:00

Spinning (Strength)18:30 - 19:15

Body Balance18:45 - 19:30

Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30

Pilates19:30 - 20:30

Box Circuits19:30 - 20:30
Beginners X-Force17:00 - 18:00Abs & Core17:15 - 17:45
Marian


Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Beginners X-Force18:30 - 19:30

Body Pump18:45 - 19:45

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Yoga Stretch19:00 - 20:00
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00Yin & Yang Yoga17:45 - 18:45
18:00 - 19:00 Beginners Cardio18:00 - 18:30

LBT18:00 - 19:00
Sarah


Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Zumba18:00 - 19:00

Beginners X-Force18:00 - 19:00

Spinning18:15 - 19:00

Dynamic Yoga Flow18:30 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45

Aqua Aerobics19:45 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:153-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Aero Tone09:30 - 10:30
Functional Force09:30 - 10:15

Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
Spinning09:45 - 10:30

Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina
3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids Bootcamp Boogie 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Fun Fitness 8 yrs +17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:30 - 19:15

Box Circuits19:30 - 20:30
Young Healthy Hearts 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Kids on the move 8 yrs +18:00 - 18:45
Natasha
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Group Cycling18:15 - 19:003-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Spinning18:15 - 19:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30

3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45
3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:153-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15Functional Force09:30 - 10:15

Spinning09:30 - 10:15
Spinning09:45 - 10:30

Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina
3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids Bootcamp Boogie 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Fun Fitness 8 yrs +17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:30 - 19:15
Young Healthy Hearts 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Kids on the move 8 yrs +18:00 - 18:45
Natasha
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00
Sarah


Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Spinning18:15 - 19:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30

3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45
3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Beginners Cardio07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Beginners Cardio18:30 - 19:00Beginners Cardio18:00 - 18:30

LBT18:00 - 19:00
Sarah


Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00 Beginners Cardio07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30
3-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina


Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Aero Tone09:30 - 10:30
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
Spinning09:45 - 10:30

Family Circuits10:30 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina
3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids Bootcamp Boogie 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Fun Fitness 8 yrs +17:45 - 18:30

Beginners Cardio18:30 - 19:00

Spinning (Strength)18:30 - 19:15
Young Healthy Hearts 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Kids on the move 8 yrs +18:00 - 18:45
Natasha
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Beginners Cardio18:00 - 18:30

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Spinning18:15 - 19:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Bodyrocker Bootcamp06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Barre09:30 - 10:15
Christina


Beginners X-Force09:30 - 10:30
Functional Force09:30 - 10:15

Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:30
10:00 - 11:00 Beginners X-Force10:30 - 11:303-1-5 Barre10:30 - 11:15
Christina
11:00 - 12:00 Beginners X-Force11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00 Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00Beginners X-Force12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Beginners X-Force13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids Bootcamp Boogie 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Fun Fitness 8 yrs +17:45 - 18:30
Beginners X-Force17:00 - 18:00Young Healthy Hearts 4 - 7 yrs17:15 - 17:45

Bodyrocker Bootcamp17:45 - 18:30

Group Cycling18:00 - 18:45

Kids on the move 8 yrs +18:00 - 18:45
Natasha


Beginners X-Force18:30 - 19:30
Box HIIT17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00
Sarah


Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
Beginners X-Force18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30

Box Circuits19:30 - 20:30
3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30

3-1-5 Barre19:00 - 19:45
3-1-5 Hiit19:00 - 19:30Beginners X-Force19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Beginners Cardio07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Beginners Cardio18:30 - 19:00Beginners Cardio18:00 - 18:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday