Class Timetable

Fun and effective, energising and motivating.

Bringing like-minded people together through fitness.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:45 - 10:30

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:30 - 10:15

Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30

Bags, Pads, Abs10:30 - 11:15
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30

Grit10:30 - 11:00

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30

Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Hatha Flow13:15 - 14:15
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00

Grit18:30 - 19:00

Body Balance18:45 - 19:45

Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15

Pilates19:30 - 20:30
Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

Zumba17:45 - 18:30

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club17:45 - 18:30

Spin Box18:00 - 19:00

Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30

Grit19:00 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00

Body Pump18:30 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Spinning19:30 - 20:15

Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:45 - 10:30

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:30 - 10:15

Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30

Bags, Pads, Abs10:30 - 11:15
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Grit10:30 - 11:00

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30

Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Hatha Flow13:15 - 14:15
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00

Grit18:30 - 19:00

Body Balance18:45 - 19:45

Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15

Pilates19:30 - 20:30
Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

Zumba17:45 - 18:30

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club17:45 - 18:30

Spin Box18:00 - 19:00

Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30

Grit19:00 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00

Body Pump18:30 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Spinning19:30 - 20:15

Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:45 - 10:30SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:30 - 10:15

Aerobics09:30 - 10:30
Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30

Grit10:30 - 11:00

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00

Grit18:30 - 19:00
Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15Spinning19:30 - 20:15Grit19:00 - 19:30Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:45 - 10:30SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:30 - 10:15

Aerobics09:30 - 10:30
Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 Spinning19:30 - 20:15Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Box Skills17:15 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:45 - 10:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30
SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club09:30 - 10:15

Aerobics09:30 - 10:30
Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

SHRED Class at 3-1-5 Health Club17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 Spinning19:30 - 20:15

Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aerobics09:30 - 10:30Total Body Conditioning09:30 - 10:30Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30

Grit10:30 - 11:00
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00 Grit18:30 - 19:00LBT18:00 - 19:00

Group Cycling18:15 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15Grit19:00 - 19:30Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday