Class Timetable

Fun and effective, energising and motivating.

Bringing like-minded people together through fitness.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00 Spin Box Express07:00 - 07:30
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:30

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Zumba09:30 - 10:30

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30

Box Circuits11:30 - 12:15
Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

BoxFit09:30 - 10:30

Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30

Grit10:30 - 11:00

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30

Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Spinning11:00 - 11:45
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Box Circuits12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Hatha Flow13:15 - 14:15
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00 BoxCore16:45 - 17:15

Box HIIT17:15 - 17:45
Soul Spin16:00 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30

Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00

Grit18:30 - 19:00

Body Balance18:45 - 19:45

Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15

Pilates19:30 - 20:30
Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

Zumba17:45 - 18:30

3-1-5 Shred17:45 - 18:30

Spin Box18:00 - 19:00

Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30

Grit19:00 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Spinning18:15 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00

Body Pump18:30 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30

Aero Tone19:30 - 20:15
Rolando


Disco Divas20:15 - 21:00
Rolando
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Zumba09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 Zumba10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box Skills17:15 - 17:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Disco Divas20:15 - 21:00
Rolando
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Spin Box Express07:00 - 07:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Aero Tone19:30 - 20:15
Rolando
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Functional Force09:45 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Box Circuits11:30 - 12:15
12:00 - 13:00 Box Circuits12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Box Circuits19:15 - 20:15
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 BoxFit09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Spin Box18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 Soul Spin16:00 - 16:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 BoxCore16:45 - 17:15
17:00 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box HIIT17:15 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00 Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Body Balance10:30 - 11:30Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Body Balance18:45 - 19:45Body Balance18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 3-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:303-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 3-1-5 Shred17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Body Pump09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Body Pump17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00 Body Pump18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Spinning09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Spinning11:00 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning18:15 - 19:00Spinning18:00 - 18:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 14:00 Hatha Flow13:15 - 14:15
14:00 - 15:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Grit10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Grit18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Grit19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday