fbpx

Bootcamp

The Class

Location: Audi Quattro Studio

Trainers: FitnessTeam/Stella

Fitness Level:

whitefitnesslevel@300x

All Levels

Type:

whiteCardionowords@300x

Cardio

Results:

whiteweight loss@300x

Weight Loss

Schedule

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00Spinning06.15 - 07.00
James


3-1-5 Shred06.30 - 07.15
Sandie


Bags & Abs07.15 - 07.45
Sam


Beginners X-Force07.15 - 08.00
Johnny
Bodyrocker Bootcamp06.15 - 07.00
Marian
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
James
3-1-5 FIT06.15 - 07.00

Spartan Fit06.15 - 07.00
Wilk


Sunrise Yoga06.30 - 07.30
Christina
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
Kevin
07.00 - 08.00Abs & Core07.00 - 07.30
Marian
Bags & Abs07.15 - 07.45
Sam
08.00 - 09.00Circuits Young @ Heart08.30 - 09.15
Sandie


Body Balance09.15 - 10.00
Marian


Body Pump09.30 - 10.15
Sarah


Aqua Tone09.30 - 10.15
Adele


Spartan Fit09.30 - 10.15
Johnny


Pilates10.15 - 11.00
Julia


Body Pump10.30 - 11.15
Marian


Spinning10.30 - 11.15
Sarah


Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Emma


Aqua Running10.45 - 11.00
Sandie


Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Julia


Aqua Running11.45 - 12.15
Sandie


Tai Chi12.30 - 13.30
Dee


Circuits Young @ Heart13.00 - 13.45
Sandie
Body Balance08.45 - 09.30
Marian


Bags, Pads, Abs09.30 - 10.15
Stella


3-1-5 Barre09.30 - 10.15
Marian


Kettlercise10.15 - 11.15
Stella


Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Suzie


Fit Mums10.30 - 11.15
Sandie


Body Balance11.00 - 11.45
Marian


Aqua Running11.15 - 11.45
Sandie
Body Pump08.45 - 09.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Shred09.00 - 09.30

Meta Fit09.15 - 09.45

Body Pump09.45 - 10.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Shred10.00 - 10.30
09.00 - 10.00X-FORCE Young @ Heart09.30 - 10.00
Sandie


Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.15
Suzie


Aero Tone09.30 - 10.30
Adele


Hydro Stretch10.30 - 11.00

Dru Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Jean


X-Force11.00 - 11.45
Drew


SwimFit11.30 - 12.15

Pilates11.30 - 12.15
Denise
X-Force09.00 - 09.45
Wilk


3-1-5 Shred09.00 - 09.45
Sandie


Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.15
Suzie


Bags, Pads, Abs09.30 - 10.15
Stella


3-1-5 Shred10.00 - 10.45
Sandie


3-1-5 Barre10.30 - 11.15
Marian


Kettlercise10.30 - 11.15
Stella


Yoga Flow11.30 - 12.15
Lyndsey


Body Balance12.15 - 13.00
Marian
Spinning09.30 - 10.15
Marian


Circuits10.00 - 10.45
Lee


Body Balance10.45 - 11.30
Marian


Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Pam


Pilates11.30 - 12.30
Pam


Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Marian


Dru Yoga12.45 - 13.45
Jean
Spinning09.30 - 10.15
Phil


Yoga Flow10.00 - 10.45
Rachel


Spinning10.30 - 11.15
Phil


Yoga Flow11.00 - 11.45
Rachel
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00Spinning11.00 - 11.45
Sarah
12.00 - 13.00Pilates12.00 - 12.45
Denise
Beginners X-Force12.30 - 13.15
13.00 - 14.00Fit Mums13.00 - 13.45
Sandie
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00X-Force16.15 - 17.00
Drew
Beginners X-Force16.00 - 16.45
Drew
17.00 - 18.00Abs & Core17.15 - 17.45
Marian


Spartan Fit17.15 - 18.00
Lee


Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Marian


Spinning18.00 - 18.45
James


Spinning (Strength)18.30 - 19.15
Phil


Body Pump18.30 - 19.15
Marian


Pilates19.15 - 20.00
Denise


Circuits19.30 - 20.15
Saskia


Aqua Aerobics19.30 - 20.15
Suzie


Boxing Skills19.30 - 20.30
Cardio Carnage17.00 - 17.30
Ben


X-Force17.15 - 18.00
Drew
Abs & Core17.15 - 17.45
Marian


Spinning17.45 - 18.30
Phil


Bodyrocker Bootcamp17.45 - 18.30
Marian


Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Ben


Box Circuits18.00 - 19.00
Sam


Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Marian
Box HIIT17.30 - 18.00
Stella


3-1-5 Barre17.45 - 18.30
Marian


Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Drew


Spinning18.30 - 19.15
Phil


Dynamic Yoga Flow18.45 - 19.45
Sue


Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Emma


Yoga Stretch19.30 - 20.30
Sue


Beginners X-Force19.45 - 20.30
Drew
18.00 - 19.00Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Drew


LBT18.00 - 19.00
Sarah


Vinyasa Yoga18.00 - 19.00
Emmaline


Spinning18.30 - 19.15
Adele


Meta Fit19.00 - 19.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Barre19.00 - 19.45
Jenny


Yoga Flow19.00 - 19.45
Lyndsey
Spinning18.00 - 18.45
Sarah


Body Balance18.15 - 19.00
Denise


Circuits18.30 - 19.15
Drew
X-Force18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00Yoga Flow19.00 - 19.45
Christina


Yoga Stretch19.00 - 20.00
Rachel


Spin Circuits19.15 - 20.00
Jenn


Aqua Aerobics19.30 - 20.15
Suzie


Vinyasa Yoga20.00 - 21.00
Emmaline


Body Balance20.15 - 21.00
Marian
20.00 - 21.00Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Pam
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00Spinning06.15 - 07.00
James


3-1-5 Shred06.30 - 07.15
Sandie


Bags & Abs07.15 - 07.45
Sam


Beginners X-Force07.15 - 08.00
Johnny
Bodyrocker Bootcamp06.15 - 07.00
Marian
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
James
3-1-5 FIT06.15 - 07.00

Spartan Fit06.15 - 07.00
Wilk


Sunrise Yoga06.30 - 07.30
Christina
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
Kevin
07.00 - 08.00Abs & Core07.00 - 07.30
Marian
Bags & Abs07.15 - 07.45
Sam
08.00 - 09.00Circuits Young @ Heart08.30 - 09.15
Sandie


Body Balance09.15 - 10.00
Marian


Body Pump09.30 - 10.15
Sarah


Aqua Tone09.30 - 10.15
Adele


Spartan Fit09.30 - 10.15
Johnny


Pilates10.15 - 11.00
Julia


Body Pump10.30 - 11.15
Marian


Spinning10.30 - 11.15
Sarah


Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Emma


Aqua Running10.45 - 11.00
Sandie


Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Julia


Aqua Running11.45 - 12.15
Sandie


Tai Chi12.30 - 13.30
Dee


Circuits Young @ Heart13.00 - 13.45
Sandie
Body Balance08.45 - 09.30
Marian


Bags, Pads, Abs09.30 - 10.15
Stella


3-1-5 Barre09.30 - 10.15
Marian


Kettlercise10.15 - 11.15
Stella


Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Suzie


Fit Mums10.30 - 11.15
Sandie


Body Balance11.00 - 11.45
Marian


Aqua Running11.15 - 11.45
Sandie
Body Pump08.45 - 09.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Shred09.00 - 09.30

Meta Fit09.15 - 09.45

Body Pump09.45 - 10.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Shred10.00 - 10.30
09.00 - 10.00X-FORCE Young @ Heart09.30 - 10.00
Sandie


Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.15
Suzie


Aero Tone09.30 - 10.30
Adele


Hydro Stretch10.30 - 11.00

Dru Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Jean


X-Force11.00 - 11.45
Drew


SwimFit11.30 - 12.15

Pilates11.30 - 12.15
Denise
X-Force09.00 - 09.45
Wilk


3-1-5 Shred09.00 - 09.45
Sandie


Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.15
Suzie


Bags, Pads, Abs09.30 - 10.15
Stella


3-1-5 Shred10.00 - 10.45
Sandie


3-1-5 Barre10.30 - 11.15
Marian


Kettlercise10.30 - 11.15
Stella


Yoga Flow11.30 - 12.15
Lyndsey


Body Balance12.15 - 13.00
Marian
Spinning09.30 - 10.15
Marian


Circuits10.00 - 10.45
Lee


Body Balance10.45 - 11.30
Marian


Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Pam


Pilates11.30 - 12.30
Pam


Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Marian


Dru Yoga12.45 - 13.45
Jean
Spinning09.30 - 10.15
Phil


Yoga Flow10.00 - 10.45
Rachel


Spinning10.30 - 11.15
Phil


Yoga Flow11.00 - 11.45
Rachel
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00Spinning11.00 - 11.45
Sarah
12.00 - 13.00Pilates12.00 - 12.45
Denise
Beginners X-Force12.30 - 13.15
13.00 - 14.00Fit Mums13.00 - 13.45
Sandie
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00X-Force16.15 - 17.00
Drew
Beginners X-Force16.00 - 16.45
Drew
17.00 - 18.00Abs & Core17.15 - 17.45
Marian


Spartan Fit17.15 - 18.00
Lee


Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Marian


Spinning18.00 - 18.45
James


Spinning (Strength)18.30 - 19.15
Phil


Body Pump18.30 - 19.15
Marian


Pilates19.15 - 20.00
Denise


Circuits19.30 - 20.15
Saskia


Aqua Aerobics19.30 - 20.15
Suzie


Boxing Skills19.30 - 20.30
Cardio Carnage17.00 - 17.30
Ben


X-Force17.15 - 18.00
Drew
Abs & Core17.15 - 17.45
Marian


Spinning17.45 - 18.30
Phil


Bodyrocker Bootcamp17.45 - 18.30
Marian


Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Ben


Box Circuits18.00 - 19.00
Sam


Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Marian
Box HIIT17.30 - 18.00
Stella


3-1-5 Barre17.45 - 18.30
Marian


Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Drew


Spinning18.30 - 19.15
Phil


Dynamic Yoga Flow18.45 - 19.45
Sue


Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Emma


Yoga Stretch19.30 - 20.30
Sue


Beginners X-Force19.45 - 20.30
Drew
18.00 - 19.00Spartan Fit18.00 - 18.45
Drew


LBT18.00 - 19.00
Sarah


Vinyasa Yoga18.00 - 19.00
Emmaline


Spinning18.30 - 19.15
Adele


Meta Fit19.00 - 19.30
Sarah


3-1-5 Barre19.00 - 19.45
Jenny


Yoga Flow19.00 - 19.45
Lyndsey
Spinning18.00 - 18.45
Sarah


Body Balance18.15 - 19.00
Denise


Circuits18.30 - 19.15
Drew
X-Force18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00Yoga Flow19.00 - 19.45
Christina


Yoga Stretch19.00 - 20.00
Rachel


Spin Circuits19.15 - 20.00
Jenn


Aqua Aerobics19.30 - 20.15
Suzie


Vinyasa Yoga20.00 - 21.00
Emmaline


Body Balance20.15 - 21.00
Marian
20.00 - 21.00Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Pam
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday