Class Timetable

Fun and effective, energising and motivating.

Bringing like-minded people together through fitness.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:003-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00 Spin Box Express07:00 - 07:30
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart09:00 - 09:30

Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:30

Zumba10:30 - 11:30

Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15

Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Functional Force10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Pound09:30 - 10:15

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30

Spinning10:30 - 11:30

Box Circuits11:30 - 12:15
Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30

BoxFit09:30 - 10:30

Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30

Hatha Flow11:30 - 12:30

Box Circuits12:15 - 13:00
Spinning09:30 - 10:15

Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30

Functional Force09:45 - 10:30

3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30

Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

3-1-5 Shred10:15 - 11:00
Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Spinning11:00 - 11:45Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Flow Yoga13:30 - 14:30
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00 Bootcamp16:00 - 16:45Bootcamp16:30 - 17:30

Box Skills17:15 - 17:45

Zumba17:45 - 18:30

3-1-5 Shred17:45 - 18:30

Spin Box18:00 - 19:00

Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30

Circuits19:00 - 20:00

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
BoxCore16:45 - 17:15

Box HIIT17:15 - 17:45
Soul Spin16:00 - 16:45
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30

Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00

Insanity18:30 - 19:15

Body Balance18:45 - 19:45

Box HIIT19:15 - 20:00

Circuits19:30 - 20:30

Box Skills20:00 - 20:30
Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Spinning18:15 - 19:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Pilates18:00 - 19:00

Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00

Body Pump18:30 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Spinning19:15 - 20:00
Spinning18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance18:30 - 19:30

Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45

Clubbercise19:30 - 20:15
Last Friday of Month
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30

Disco Divas19:30 - 20:15
Rolando


Strictly Dancing20:15 - 21:00
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning + Stretch10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning (Strength)18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Zumba10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box Skills17:15 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Box Skills20:00 - 20:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Disco Divas19:30 - 20:15
Rolando
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Bodyrocker06:15 - 07:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Spin Box Express07:00 - 07:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Strictly Dancing20:15 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Bags, Pads, Abs09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Functional Force09:45 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 Functional Force10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box 'n' Burn17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Box 'n' Burn19:00 - 19:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Pound09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Box Circuits09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Box Circuits11:30 - 12:15
12:00 - 13:00 Box Circuits12:15 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 BoxFit09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Spin Box18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Stretch & Tone09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 Soul Spin16:00 - 16:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Beginners Pilates11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 BoxCore16:45 - 17:15
17:00 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Clubbercise19:30 - 20:15
Last Friday of Month
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Insanity18:30 - 19:15
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Box HIIT17:15 - 17:45
18:00 - 19:00 Box HIIT18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Box HIIT19:15 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 11:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Circuits19:30 - 20:30Circuits19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Body Balance10:30 - 11:30Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Body Balance18:45 - 19:45Body Balance18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 Bootcamp16:00 - 16:45Bootcamp16:30 - 17:30
17:00 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Vinyasa Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 3-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:303-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:153-1-5 Shred10:15 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 3-1-5 Shred17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Aerobics09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Body Pump09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Body Pump17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00 Body Pump18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Flow Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00 Flow Yoga13:30 - 14:30
14:00 - 15:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Spinning06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Spinning09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning10:30 - 11:30Spinning10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 12:00 Spinning11:00 - 11:45
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Spinning18:15 - 19:00Spinning18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 Spinning19:15 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Hatha Flow11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info