Class Timetable

Fun and effective, energising and motivating.

Bringing like-minded people together through fitness.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Functional Force Fitness06:15 - 06:45

Cardio Circuits06:45 - 07:15
3-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00SwimFit06:30 - 07:30
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart09:00 - 09:30

Aqua Tone Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:15

Body Pump09:30 - 10:30

3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:30

Drums10:30 - 11:15

Pilates11:30 - 12:30
Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

BoxFit09:30 - 10:30

Ultimate Abs10:30 - 11:00

Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15

Body Balance10:30 - 11:30

Insanity11:00 - 11:30
3-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15

Drums09:30 - 10:15

X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00

Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
Combat09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Tone Young @ Heart10:00 - 10:45

Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30

SwimFit11:30 - 12:30

Hatha Flow11:30 - 12:30
Stretch & Tone Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30

Functional Force Fitness09:45 - 10:30

3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:15

Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30

Pilates11:30 - 12:30

Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
Meta Fit09:15 - 09:45
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00

3-1-5 Shred10:15 - 11:00
3-1-5 Shred10:45 - 11:30

Vinyasa Yoga11:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00 Bootcamp16:00 - 16:45Bootcamp16:30 - 17:30
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30

Body Pump17:45 - 18:30

Box Master Technique18:15 - 18:30

Aquatic Functional Training18:15 - 19:00

Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00

HIIT Blast18:30 - 19:30

Yin Yoga18:45 - 19:45

Kettlercise19:30 - 20:15

Master Squad19:30 - 20:30
Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Technique Workshop18:00 - 18:30

LBT18:00 - 19:00

Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00

Aquatic Functional Training18:30 - 19:15

Waterpolo 15+18:30 - 19:15
Adam


Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30

3-1-5 Shred19:15 - 20:00

SwimFit19:15 - 20:00

Dance Divas19:30 - 20:15
Rolando


Strictly Dancing20:15 - 21:00
Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30

Aquatic Fitness18:00 - 18:45

Pilates18:00 - 19:00

Box Master Technique18:15 - 18:30

Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00

Sculptured Arms18:30 - 19:00
3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45

Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00

Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30

Kettlercise18:45 - 19:30

Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
Body Balance18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00 Technique Workshop19:00 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45

Body Pump19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Flow Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Meta Fit09:15 - 09:45
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Meta Fit19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Dance Divas19:30 - 20:15
Rolando
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Strictly Dancing20:15 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 BoxFit09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Waterpolo 15+18:30 - 19:15
Adam
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates11:30 - 12:30Pilates11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Aquatic Functional Training18:15 - 19:00Aquatic Functional Training18:30 - 19:15
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 HIIT Blast18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Kettlercise10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Kettlercise18:45 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00 Kettlercise19:30 - 20:15
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Master Squad19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart09:00 - 09:30
10:00 - 11:00 X-FORCE Young @ Heart10:15 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Aqua Tone Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 Aqua Tone Young @ Heart10:00 - 10:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00Box Master SGT18:30 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Functional Force Fitness06:15 - 06:45
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 Functional Force Fitness09:45 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 Cardio Circuits06:45 - 07:15
07:00 - 08:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Circuits Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Fit Mums10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Body Balance10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Body Balance18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Insanity11:00 - 11:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:00 - 17:00 Bootcamp16:00 - 16:45Bootcamp16:30 - 17:30
17:00 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Technique Workshop18:00 - 18:30
19:00 - 20:00 Technique Workshop19:00 - 19:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 LBT18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Vinyasa Yoga11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Vinyasa Yoga18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Yin Yoga18:45 - 19:45
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 SwimFit06:30 - 07:30
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 SwimFit11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 SwimFit19:15 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Dru Yoga10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Ultimate Abs10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Ultimate Abs17:00 - 17:30Ultimate Abs17:30 - 18:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Drums09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 Drums10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06:00 - 07:00 3-1-5 Shred06:15 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 3-1-5 Shred09:45 - 10:303-1-5 Shred09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00 3-1-5 Shred10:30 - 11:153-1-5 Shred10:15 - 11:003-1-5 Shred10:45 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 3-1-5 Shred18:00 - 18:45
19:00 - 20:00 3-1-5 Shred19:15 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Ultimate Legs18:00 - 18:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Aquatic Fitness18:00 - 18:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Box Master Technique18:15 - 18:30Box Master Technique18:15 - 18:30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Sculptured Arms18:30 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Aqua Aerobics19:00 - 19:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Body Pump09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00 Body Pump10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Body Pump17:45 - 18:30
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Body Pump19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Flow Yoga20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Combat09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Hatha Flow11:30 - 12:30
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:00 - 19:00 Power Yoga18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga Stretch19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 - 10:00 Stretch & Tone Young @ Heart09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Pushy Parents10:30 - 11:30
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info